Click team name for schedule and results.
Click match score for match details.
Scores marked with are upsets.
Scores marked with are forfeits.
Xvengers | S1 | ||||||||||
Match #1 on court 1 Sun, Nov 17 at 1:30pm |
Xvengers | 2-0 | |||||||||
Boccelism | WC4 | ||||||||||
Match #17 on court 3 Wed, Nov 20 at 6:30pm |
Xvengers | 2-1 | |||||||||
I Vincitori | S16 | ||||||||||
Match #2 on court 1 Sun, Nov 17 at 6:30pm |
Killer BBBs | 2-0 | |||||||||
Killer BBBs | S17 | ||||||||||
Match #25 on court 4 Fri, Nov 22 at 7:00pm |
|||||||||||
The Soggy Ballers | S9 | Xvengers | 2-0 | ||||||||
Match #3 on court 1 Mon, Nov 18 at 6:30pm |
The Soggy Ballers | 2-0 | |||||||||
Pendletons 1 | S24 | ||||||||||
Match #18 on court 3 Thu, Nov 21 at 6:30pm |
The Soggy Ballers | 2-1 | |||||||||
Claybalz | S8 | ||||||||||
Match #4 on court 1 Tue, Nov 19 at 6:30pm |
Claybalz | 2-0 | |||||||||
Pallino Attackers | S25 | ||||||||||
Mazzei Realty | S4 | Match #29 on court 2 Sat, Nov 23 at 2:30pm |
Xvengers | 2-0 | |||||||
Match #5 on court 2 Sun, Nov 17 at 1:30pm |
Block Party | 2-1 | |||||||||
Block Party | WC1 | ||||||||||
Match #19 on court 4 Wed, Nov 20 at 6:30pm |
Block Party | 2-1 | |||||||||
Rodie’s Rollers | S13 | ||||||||||
Match #6 on court 2 Sun, Nov 17 at 6:30pm |
The Winers | 2-0 | |||||||||
The Winers | S20 | ||||||||||
Match #26 on court 3 Fri, Nov 22 at 7:00pm |
|||||||||||
How Hard Can It Be | S12 | How Hard Can It Be | 2-1 | ||||||||
Match #7 on court 2 Mon, Nov 18 at 6:30pm |
How Hard Can It Be | 2-1 | |||||||||
Tuesday Night Lights | S21 | ||||||||||
Match #20 on court 4 Thu, Nov 21 at 6:30pm |
How Hard Can It Be | 2-1 | |||||||||
Matt Mazzei Chevrolet CDJR | S5 | ||||||||||
Match #8 on court 2 Tue, Nov 19 at 6:30pm |
Matt Mazzei Chevrolet CDJR | 2-1 | Xvengers | 2-1 | |||||||
Swingin' Utters | S28 | 1st place | |||||||||
Match #32 on court 1 Sat, Nov 23 at 5:30pm |
|||||||||||
Fireballs II | S2 | Deboccery | 1-2 | ||||||||
Match #9 on court 3 Sun, Nov 17 at 1:30pm |
Deboccery | 2-0 | 2nd place | ||||||||
Deboccery | WC3 | ||||||||||
Match #21 on court 1 Wed, Nov 20 at 6:30pm |
Deboccery | 2-1 | |||||||||
C’Mon Man | S15 | ||||||||||
Match #10 on court 3 Sun, Nov 17 at 6:30pm |
Grateful Heads | 2-1 | |||||||||
Grateful Heads | S18 | ||||||||||
Match #27 on court 2 Fri, Nov 22 at 7:00pm |
|||||||||||
Team Pallino | S10 | Deboccery | 2-0 | ||||||||
Match #11 on court 3 Mon, Nov 18 at 6:30pm |
Team Pallino | 2-1 | |||||||||
Bocce Amici | S23 | ||||||||||
Match #22 on court 1 Thu, Nov 21 at 6:30pm |
Ed’s Mudville Grill | 2-1 | |||||||||
Ed’s Mudville Grill | S7 | ||||||||||
Match #12 on court 3 Tue, Nov 19 at 6:30pm |
Ed’s Mudville Grill | 2-0 | |||||||||
That’s How We Roll | S26 | ||||||||||
Chewbocce Too | S3 | Match #30 on court 4 Sat, Nov 23 at 2:30pm |
Deboccery | 2-0 | |||||||
Match #13 on court 4 Sun, Nov 17 at 1:30pm |
Chewbocce Too | 2-0 | |||||||||
Spassarsela | WC2 | ||||||||||
Match #23 on court 2 Wed, Nov 20 at 6:30pm |
Son of a Be-occe | 2-0 | |||||||||
Son of a Be-occe | S14 | ||||||||||
Match #14 on court 4 Sun, Nov 17 at 6:30pm |
Son of a Be-occe | 2-0 | |||||||||
Bust N’ Balls | S19 | ||||||||||
Match #28 on court 1 Fri, Nov 22 at 7:00pm |
|||||||||||
Blenderheads Too | S11 | Son of a Be-occe | 2-0 | ||||||||
Match #15 on court 4 Mon, Nov 18 at 6:30pm |
Mission Imbocceball | 2-1 | |||||||||
Mission Imbocceball | S22 | How Hard Can It Be | 0-2 | ||||||||
Match #24 on court 2 Thu, Nov 21 at 6:30pm |
Empty Nesters | 2-0 | Son of a Be-occe | 2-1 | |||||||
Bocce Bolas | S6 | Match #31 on court 3 Sat, Nov 23 at 5:30pm |
3rd place | ||||||||
Match #16 on court 4 Tue, Nov 19 at 6:30pm |
Empty Nesters | 2-0 | How Hard Can It Be | 1-2 | |||||||
Empty Nesters | S27 | Son of a Be-occe | 0-2 | 4th place |