A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm
Date/Time/Opponent | Court | Result, Notes |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, Mar 14 | [BYE] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, Mar 21
6:30 pm
The Ballistics |
2 |
1-2 (24-34) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, Mar 28 | [BYE] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, Apr 4
6:30 pm
Highest Rollers |
1 |
3-0 (36-23) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, Apr 11
6:30 pm
Pallino Pushers |
3 |
1-2 (34-35) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, Apr 18 | [BYE] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, Apr 25 | [BYE] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, May 2
6:30 pm
East County Rollers 2 |
2 |
1-2 (17-36) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, May 9
6:30 pm
The Young Ballerz |
1 |
3-0 (36-20) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, May 16
6:30 pm
Breaking Bocce |
4 |
resched r |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, May 23
6:30 pm
Every bocce has issues |
1 |
3-0 (36-13) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, May 30
6:30 pm
Balls of Clay-ton |
3 |
2-1 (30-26) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, Jun 6
6:30 pm
Dammit Janet |
3 |
0-3 (22-36) x |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, Jun 13
6:30 pm
Ravirollies |
4 |
3-0 (36-11) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat, Jun 15
1:30 pm
Breaking Bocce |
4 |
1-2 (22-32) m |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu, Jun 20 | [BYE] | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
x = this is a practice match; it does not affect the standings r = one or more games in match have been rescheduled m = this is a makeup match for previously canceled game(s) |
Date/Time/Opponent | Court | Result, Notes |
||
Sun, Jun 23
6:30 pm
J.R. Electrical |
3 |
2-0 (25-20) |
||
Wed, Jun 26
6:30 pm
Every bocce has issues |
1 |
2-0 (24-10) |
||
Fri, Jun 28
7:00 pm
Team Deboccery |
2 |
1-2 (18-33) |
Qualified Forfeits this Season
0