Clayton Bocce League

2021 Summer League Standings

Select Group:

A:Sun 1:30pm B:Sun 6:30pm C:Mon 6:30pm D:Tue 6:30pm E:Wed 6:30pm F:Thu 6:30pm G:Fri 7:00pm

Group A: Sunday Afternoon (1:30 pm)

Last update: Monday, Sep. 20 at 11:05 am
Pos Team W L Pct GB Diff
1Blenderheads Too132.867-+59
2Chewbocce Too144.778½+66
3East County Rollers III135.722+68
4How Hard Can It Be105.6673+51
5Grateful Heads108.556+31
6Boccesaurus Rex69.4007-22
7Rainbow Rollers612.333-41
8Roll Sham Bowl612.333-53
9Bocce Villagio 2516.23811-99
10Clayton Music!414.22210½-60